Muži do 21 rokov - 1.3.2018

Poradie Priezvisko Meno Rok Nar. Body Klub Reg.číslo
1PEKOŠtefan2000261.17SK VYDRANY/KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA10030
2ŠPÁNIKTibor1999233.03ŠKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV/ŠK ŠOG NITRA9889
3KALUŽNÝSamuel1997228.87ELIZZA PRAHA/MSK MALACKY9167
4BRATAdam1998214.47MSK MALACKY9661
5ORÁČDaniel2000192.22MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU9979
6ZELINKAJakub2000162.95STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE9985
7TAKÁČJakub1998131.94STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES9681
8DIKODalibor2002128.59MSTK TVRDOŠÍN10317
9REHORené2000123.16STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE10070
10PINDURATobiáš2001121.03ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK10275
11TRUSKAMARTIN1999111.98ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK10424
12KAŠŠAYAndrej1998108.73ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK9403
13TONKOVIČMarkus1999104.35STK RYBNÍK9799
14KYSELMartin2001103.64MSTK TVRDOŠÍN10202
15VEISMatúš199995.84ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA9709
16PÁLLANDREJ199894.15ŠK ŠOG NITRA9646
17ŠVENTOJAKUB200492.17ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK10386
18LABOŠAdam199991.53STO VALALIKY9817
19HORŇAKTomáš199980.42STO VALALIKY9788
20CYPRICHSAMUEL200179.49MSK ČADCA10240
21CYPRICHRADOVAN200074.19MSK ČADCA9975
22MARUNIAKDominik200070.15ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK9989
23KLAJBERADAM200366.46STO MOKRANCE/STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE10369
24HURKARASTISLAV200163.69STO VALALIKY10247
25JOHNMAREK200063.04ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK10097
26ĎANOVSKÝMARTIN200257.49LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY10290
27VETERNÍKPETER200353.21ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK13052
28FEČOSamuel200152.78MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU10264
29PACHKAMIL200351.24STO VALALIKY10480
30GAŠPAROVIČDÁVID200047.26JAVORINKA LEVOČA/STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE9997
31PAPÍRNIKONDREJ199946.68STK NITRA 08/ŠK ŠOG NITRA9728
32HARABINMATEJ199841.641.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK9472
33IVANČOFélix200339.9ŠK ŠOG NITRA/ŠK PRIEVIDZA10368
34MUŠÁKMATEJ199937.99MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU9819
35DRÁBMATÚŠ200236.78ŠKST MICHALOVCE12203
36DELINČÁKFILIP200334.86ŠK ŠOG NITRA/ŠK PRIEVIDZA10342
37DIKOMatúš199831.35TTG NECKARBISCHOFSHEIM (GER)/TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO9534
38HUBAĽPeter199731.08ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC/MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU9041
39ČIČMIŠDušan200030.56DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM/ŠK ŠOG NITRA10089
40TUREKTomáš199920.12LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY/ŠK ŠOG NITRA9870
41URBANICSDOMINIK199919.48TTC BAKA/ŠK ŠOG NITRA9873
42ŠEVECJakub199919.21DTJ HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ/ŠK ŠOG NITRA9691
43GIECILukáš199715.84KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN10793
43NOVÁKTomáš199715.84ŠK ZÁLESIE/STO VEĽKÝ BIEL13467
45KRAJČOVIČJakub200015.45SK VYDRANY/ŠKST KARLOVA VES10064
46PÁLENÍKADAM200214.94STK RYBNÍK10331
47KOPÁNYITomáš19979.45KÖPINGS BTK (SWE)/TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY9266
48PÉTERNIKLAS19989.19STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO9585
49JEDLIČKAMATÚŠ19988.52STO SVÄTÝ JUR12717
50PAVOLKAJakub19987.11VEJLE9478
51KRUPANSKÝLukáš19973.92SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO/STK HORNÉ OREŠANY9322
51REVAYIVAN19983.92ŠK ŠOG NITRA9586
-

* originál rebríčka na www.sstz.sk