uložiť vytlačiť

Výsledky STO Blava Jasl. Bohunice ”E”:

mužstvo:
5. kolo - 8. liga TT (2018-2019)
  Urbanovská V.  Matovič T.  Čapkovičová L.  Rolenčík A.  Krajčovičová S.  Hulík M.  Zachar O.  Matovič M.  Makovica K.  Michalička M.  Padyšák L. úspešnosť súpera
Celkom:33:578 75.00%
9 / 12
62.50%
5 / 8
50.00%
4 / 8
50.00%
4 / 8
0.00%
0 / 4
62.50%
5 / 8
0.00%
0 / 4
0.00%
0 / 4
16.67%
2 / 12
25.00%
2 / 8
0.00%
0 / 4
 
15.09.201801. ŠK Dobrá Voda ”C” D  13:534.0 / 4.53.5 / 4.53.0 / 4.5      2.5 / 4.5 Gregorička L. 2.5/4.5; Bednárik A. 0.0/1.5; Lukačovič M. 0.0/4.5; Kadlečíková I. 2.5/4.5; Drobná V. 0.0/3.0
21.09.201802. STK Sokolovce V  6:121   1.5 / 4.5 2.5 / 4.5  2.0 / 4.50.0 / 4.5 Magala D. 4.5/4.5; Tomášik M. 4.5/4.5; Piovarči M. 2.0/2.5; Klučovský J. 0.0/2.5; Klučovský M. 1.0/4.0
29.09.201803. Bučany ”C” D  9:923.0 / 4.5  3.0 / 4.5 3.0 / 4.5  0.0 / 4.5  Krchnak P. 3.5/4.5; Gajda P. 1.5/4.5; Miklovič J. 2.5/4.5; Florkovič Ľ. 1.5/4.5
06.10.201804. MTJ Piešťany - Moravany ”F” V  5:1312.0 / 4.52.0 / 4.51.0 / 4.5     0.0 / 4.5  Brenessel st. D. 4.5/4.5; Molčan M. 2.0/4.0; Vatrt J. 4.5/4.5; Lauko J. 1.5/3.5; Balážová S. 0.5/1.5
13.10.201805. ŠSK Šintava ”B” D  0:181    0.0 / 4.5 0.0 / 4.50.0 / 4.5  0.0 / 4.5Krivosudský M. 4.5/4.5; Báby L. 4.5/4.5; Ščípa M. 4.5/4.5; Molnár L. 4.5/4.5
20.10.201806. STK Voderady ”B” D   :              
26.10.201807. STK Trakovice ”B” V   :              
10.11.201808. STK Bojničky ”C” D   :              
13.11.201809. OFK Trebatice ”B” V   :              
24.11.201810. ŠK Slávia Zeleneč ”C” D   :              
28.11.201811. MTJ Piešťany - Moravany ”E” V   :              
08.12.201812. Družstevník Sasinkovo ”B” D   :              
15.12.201813. KST Hlohovec ”B” V   :              
07.01.201914. ŠK Dobrá Voda ”C” V   :              
19.01.201915. STK Sokolovce D   :              
22.01.201916. Bučany ”C” V   :              
02.02.201917. MTJ Piešťany - Moravany ”F” D   :              
08.02.201918. ŠSK Šintava ”B” V   :              
16.02.201919. STK Voderady ”B” V   :              
02.03.201920. STK Trakovice ”B” D   :              
09.03.201921. STK Bojničky ”C” V   :              
16.03.201922. OFK Trebatice ”B” D   :              
23.03.201923. ŠK Slávia Zeleneč ”C” V   :              
30.03.201924. MTJ Piešťany - Moravany ”E” D   :              
06.04.201925. Družstevník Sasinkovo ”B” V   :              
13.04.201926. KST Hlohovec ”B” D   :              
Úspešnosť v štvorhre:Urbanovská V.
0.00%
0 / 3
Matovič T.
50.00%
1 / 2
Čapkovičová L.
0.00%
0 / 2
Rolenčík A.
50.00%
1 / 2
Krajčovičová S.
0.00%
0 / 1
Hulík M.
50.00%
1 / 2
Zachar O.
0.00%
0 / 1
Matovič M.
0.00%
0 / 1
Makovica K.
0.00%
0 / 3
Michalička M.
50.00%
1 / 2
Padyšák L.
0.00%
0 / 1
 
súpiska
správca: Jozef Čápka; Karol Gajdoš