uložiť vytlačiť

Výsledky STO Blava Jasl. Bohunice ”D”:

mužstvo:
11. kolo - 7. liga TT (2018-2019)
  Mráz Ľ.  Matovič T.  Gajdoš K.  Hyža T.  Urbanovská V.  Matovič T.  Čapkovičová L.  Rolenčík A. úspešnosť súpera
Celkom:98:10022 60.00%
24 / 40
62.50%
15 / 24
64.10%
25 / 39
45.00%
18 / 40
25.00%
1 / 4
19.23%
5 / 26
0.00%
0 / 2
0.00%
0 / 1
 
21.09.201801. Nižná V  8:1013.0 / 4.5 1.0 / 2.52.5 / 4.51.5 / 4.5 0.0 / 2.0 Mikuš K. 4.5/4.5; Blaško J. 3.0/4.5; Benedikovič E. 2.5/4.5; Mikuš M. 0.0/4.5
28.09.201802. STO Chtelnica ”B” D  6:1211.0 / 4.51.0 / 4.52.0 / 4.52.0 / 4.5    Kadúc M. 4.5/4.5; Kováč M. 1.5/4.5; Lukáčik M. 1.5/4.5; Vlkovič I. 4.5/4.5
05.10.201803. OFK Trebatice V  5:1312.5 / 4.5 2.5 / 3.50.0 / 4.5 0.0 / 4.5 0.0 / 1.0Hesko J. 3.5/4.5; Maco J. 2.0/4.5; Usiak R. 4.0/4.5; Machac O. 3.5/4.5
12.10.201804. Victória Buková "B" D  10:834.0 / 4.5 1.0 / 4.52.5 / 4.5 2.5 / 4.5  Kiral A. 0.0/4.5; Plachý R. 2.5/4.5; Mišči J. 2.5/4.5; Červeňák M. 3.0/4.5
20.10.201805. STK Bojničky ”B” V  15:334.5 / 4.5 4.5 / 4.53.5 / 4.5 2.5 / 4.5  Harský P. 0.0/3.5; Kubíček V. 1.0/4.0; Markech A. 1.0/4.5; Pavelka V. 1.0/4.5; Kunocha A. 0.0/1.5
22.10.201806. MSTK Leopoldov ”E” V  7:1114.0 / 4.5 2.0 / 4.51.0 / 4.5 0.0 / 4.5  Kašťák Ľ. 3.5/4.5; Ďurák T. 2.0/4.0; Marcinka M. 1.5/3.5; Svečula P. 0.5/1.5; Šupa J. 3.5/4.5
09.11.201807. STK Voderady D  9:922.0 / 4.53.0 / 4.51.0 / 2.02.5 / 4.5 0.5 / 2.5  Zlatohlávek Ľ. 4.5/4.5; Vӧrӧš N. 2.0/4.5; Hanzel J. 1.5/4.5; Tučnovič S. 1.0/4.5
16.11.201808. TJ Kočín-Lančár V  7:1111.0 / 4.52.0 / 4.52.5 / 4.5  1.5 / 4.5  Chnapko P. 4.5/4.5; Chnapko J. 4.0/4.5; Hruška I. 1.5/4.5; Mrázik S. 1.0/4.5
23.11.201809. Bučany ”B” D  11:732.0 / 4.52.0 / 4.54.5 / 4.52.5 / 4.5    Lukačovič M. 2.5/4.5; Belokostolský M. 2.0/4.5; Bezuch J. 1.0/4.5; Karhan M. 1.5/4.5
01.12.201810. STO TJ Slovan Červeník V  10:831.0 / 4.53.0 / 4.53.0 / 4.53.0 / 4.5    Kobolka Š. 3.5/4.5; Gažík R. 2.5/4.5; Hargaš R. 1.5/4.5; Bučko R. 0.5/4.5
07.12.201811. STK Trakovice D  10:83 4.5 / 4.53.5 / 4.51.5 / 4.5 0.5 / 4.5  Schmidt B. 2.0/4.5; Baranovič M. 2.0/4.5; Drgoň M. 3.0/4.5; Tupý B. 1.0/4.5
18.01.201912. Nižná D   :           
24.01.201913. STO Chtelnica ”B” V   :           
01.02.201914. OFK Trebatice D   :           
04.02.201915. Victória Buková "B" V   :           
15.02.201916. STK Bojničky ”B” D   :           
01.03.201917. MSTK Leopoldov ”E” D   :           
09.03.201918. STK Voderady V   :           
15.03.201919. TJ Kočín-Lančár D   :           
22.03.201920. Bučany ”B” V   :           
05.04.201921. STO TJ Slovan Červeník D   :           
10.04.201922. STK Trakovice V   :           
Úspešnosť v štvorhre:Mráz Ľ.
20.00%
2 / 10
Matovič T.
16.67%
1 / 6
Gajdoš K.
50.00%
5 / 10
Hyža T.
60.00%
6 / 10
Urbanovská V.
100.00%
1 / 1
Matovič T.
71.43%
5 / 7
Čapkovičová L.
-
0 / 0
Rolenčík A.
-
0 / 0
 
súpiska
správca: Jozef Čápka; Karol Gajdoš